top of page

A-C Valley 1st Quarter Honor Roll & Principals List School Year


Honor Roll

5th grade: Jacob Dehart, Lillie Droddy, Ella Eiler, Landon Eiler, Allison Elder, Gavin Lutz, Jase Murray, Brody Myers, Roxy Slee, Grady Snyder, Ariel Terwillger

6th grade: Alivia Adams, Kainen Baird, Ethan Best, Trinity Burrows, Mitchell Cuprinka, Alicia Ealy, Gabriel Johnson, Mildred Leopold, Joseph Long, Cason McCleary, Boe Minnicks, Keira Morrison, Kaden Muraco, Maddox Nolan, Isaiah Rogers, Colton Say, Bristol Stokes, Samantha Weckerly, Holton Wolfe, Lucas Yerkey

7th grade: Cami Colwell, Dawson Dehart, Jaclynn Dehart, Caiden Haynos, Kaylee Kemery, Aleya Linamen, Hudson Lutz, Hunter Pentz, Augustus Russell, Ethan Shirey, Kelsi Skibinski, Kline Tolbart, Natalie Welter, Payton Wolfe

8th Grade: Wyatt Albert, Alexia Altman, Reagan Best, Gianna Louise, Sera Planker, Andrew Preston, Laurel Regester, Owen Rottman, Jayme Rupp, Kaelynn Stehle, Koen Strauser

9th grade: Ryan Armagost, Iziaha Bundy, Kadin Burrows, Makenden Courson, Madalyn Dehart, Kylian Droddy, Colbin Elliott, Aliya Fulkerson, Hayden Gates, Jacob Heller, Evann Jenkins, Zachary Johnson, Quinton Kerlin, Blade Mohn, Malia Page, Larkin Pollock, Logan Skibinski, Ireland Stokes, Karyssa Tasker, Nichole Wingard, Katelyn Wolfe, Colt Young

10th grade: Hayden Armagost, Cheyann Briggs, Mikael Bulisco, Jadyn Courson, Payton Duffee, Dalton Etzel, Wayne Finley, Abigail McFadden, SkyAnn Mohn, Ryan Palmer, Bailey Pentz, Chase Ruth, Roni Shaffer, Serena Smith, Andrew Stevenson

11th grade: Aliya Adams, Aaron Bashline, Zachary Cooper, Eva Droddy, Wyatt Evans, Travis Hunsberger, Richard Kemery, Gabriella McClaine, Caitlyn Palmer, Emily Ridenbaugh, Charles Ritchey, Autumn Shirey, Easton Wingard

12th grade: Lane Bauer, Mikey Card, Drew Chalmers, Ryan Cooper, Mia Evans, Tadhg McNamara, Ian Runyan, Mason Watson

Principal’s List

5th grade:

6th grade: Carter Ace, Arianna Adams, Jarah Batson, Isaac Bedee, Jason Buchanan, Sophia Chapman, Broc Gagliano, Greyson Himes, Brittany McCartney, Ezra Myers, Mylee Rottman, Jonathan Russell, Joshua Shirey, Quinn Sundling, Jada Warfield

7th grade:

Ivy Black, Carter Snyder

8th grade: Lexan Alworth, Braylyn Brewer, Samantha Cuprinka, Nevaeh Everly, Jacob Fisher, Nicholas Ielase, Joseph Rapp, Ruby Watson

9th grade: Aidan Fox, Abygail Griebel, Ava Lutz

10th grade: Riley Causey, Aliviya Hartzell, Ella Myers, Jaidyn Papucci, Ava Snyder, Cora Weigle, Baylie Wingard

11th grade: Caden Ace, Margaret Aughton, Grace Barlett, James Blauser, Maria Carbonell-Garcia, Madison Fox, Olivia Fox, Madison Hurrelbrink, Izabela Ielase, Mallory Irwin, Hannah Ithen, Sophia McGarvey, Kaiden McNany, Ty Morrison, Kyleigh Morrison, Gina Rhoades, Brianna Schmidt, Rylan Strauser, Colleen Verostek

12th grade: Lexi Bauer, Seth Best, Avah Burke, Kylee Cutwright, Sara D’Amati , Aletha Farrington, Alexa Heeter, Ryan Hook, Brooke Matthews, Keira McVay, Chase Morrison, Chloe Myers. Mackenzie Parks, James Preston, Alexis Ruckdeschel, Jenna Stefanacci, Drew Whitcomb


18 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All
bottom of page