top of page

Allegheny-Clarion Valley High School 2023-2024 Homeroom Assignments


Grade 7

Room 124, Mrs. Forsythe- Carter Ace, Alivia Adams, Arianna Adams, Taylynn Amsler, Kainen Baird, Jarah Batson, Issac Bedee, Ethan Best, Jason Buchanan, Trinity Burrows, Sophia

Chapman, Kristopher Corah, Mitchell Cuprinka, Alicia Ealy, Caleb Fair

Room 125, Mr. Ripper,- Broc Gagliano, Greyson Himes, Gabriel Johnson, Mildred Leopold,

Joseph Long, Katie Ludwik, Brittany McCartney, Cason McCleary, Boe Minnicks, Keira Morrison, Kaden Muraco, Ezra Myers, Payton Neely, Maddox Nolan, Austyn O’Neil

Room 126, Mr. Austin- Jasper Pope, Isaiah Rogers, Mylee Rottman, Dominic Russell, Jonathan Russell, Colton Say, Joshua Shirey, Hayloe Smith, Quinn Sundling, Jada Warfeild, Samanatha Weckerly, Holton Wolfe, Lucas Yerkey, Justin Ealy, Evan Tiron

Grade 8

Room 105, Mrs. Patton,- Dominic Bartley, Regan Best, Ivy Black, Myah Blair, Matthew Bowser, Leeam Brewer, Cami Colwell, Dawson Dehart, Jaclynn Dehart, Maddox Duffee

Room 106, Mrs. Stover- Raelynn Fletcher, Adalynn Hartzell, Caiden Haynos, Colton Hilliard,

Jaxon Hilliard, Melia Hoffman, Anna Hurrelbrink, Hannah Kennedy Abbigial Lander

Room 108, Mrs. Plowman- Aleya Linamen, Daivd Lutz, Hudsun Lutz, Hunter Pentz, Johnathon Perry, Hunter Rothen, Augustus Russell, Alyssa Shaffer, Brayden Shaffer, Ethan Shirey

Room 109, Mrs. Farrington- Seth Shirey, Kelsi Skibinski, Cayden Smith, Carter Snyder, Aliviya Stiglitz, Kline Tolbart, Natalie Welter, Noelle Wolfe, Payton Wolfe

Grade 9

Room 110, Mr. Funfer- Wyatt Albert, Alexia Altman, Lexan Alworth, Sarah Bashline, Reagan Best, Kadence Bowser, Braylyn Brewer, Samantha Cuprinka, Nevaeh Everely, Brady Fair, William Garris, Mallorie Fair, Jacob Fisher

Room 111, Mrs. Paz- Kaylee Fisher, Malia Frady, Aubrie Griebel, Nicholas Ielase, Noah Ithen, Hayden Jackson, Aliviya Jacoby, Braden Kemery, Isabella Kennedy, Maddie Kennedy, Gianna Louise, Lyncoln Lutz, Sage Lutz

Room 112, Mrs. Lipnichan- Drey Mansberger, Zackery Matthews, David McAnallen, Grant

McCall, Natalie Myers, Carson Page, Donevan Palmer, Sera Planker, Andrew Preston, Joseph Rapp, Blaze Redmond, Laurel Regester, Owen Rottman

Room 116, Ms. Jamison- Jayme Rupp, Taylor Say, Alaina Schmidt, Rayanne Sherry, Candan Six, Hayden Smith, Kaelynn Stehle, Lillian Smith, Koen Strauser, Emma Tiron, Ruby Watson, Thomas Watson, Alexandra Zacherl

Room 119, Mrs. Bashline- Hunter Zychowski, Kaylee Kemery, Colt Young, Thomas Eiler, Dalton Etzel, Wayne Finley, Nicole Lasher, Mason Watson

Grade 10

Room 131, Mrs. Rothen- Grace Agostino, Ryan Armagost, Shawn Barnacastle, Cody Bobbet, Iziaha Bundy, Kadin Burrows, Nevaeh Caldwell, Makenden Courson, Madalyn Dehart, Kylian Droddy, Colbin Ellior, Aidan Fox, Aliya Fulkerson, Hayden Gates, Abygail Griebel, Jacob Heller, Kaylene Hillwig, Evann Jenkins, Zachary Johnson, Quinton Kerlin, Lanon Kline

Room 135, Mr. LaVan- Ava Lutz, Kadence Marzik, Isabella Mason, Carter McGarvey, Blade

Mohn, Madilyn Myers, Lydia Opp, Malia Page, Larkin Pollock, Emma Raschiatore, Ryan Sikovsek, Logan Skibinski, Mackenzie Smith, Kayden Sullivan, Karyssa Tasker, Hailley Willis, Nichole Wingard, Gavin Wolfe, Katelyn Wolfe, Michael Yerkey, Jalen Smith

Grade 11

Room 100, Mrs. Miller- Keegan Alworth, Hayden Armagost, Riley Beers, Cheyann Briggs, Mikael Bulisco, Caleb Burk, Riley Causey, Jadyn Courson, Ethan Danneels, Peyton Duffee, Simeon Elder, Austin Etzel, Shawn Everett

Room 101, Mr. Sherman- Alivya Hartzell, Cameron Iorio, Chance Keefer, Nathan Kennedy,

Owen Krear, Sebastian Link, Abigail McFadden, SkyAnn Mohn, Ella Myers, Ryan Palmer, Jaidyn Papucci, Bailey Pentz

Room 122, Mrs. Whyte- Drake Pope, Kolton Rodgers, Chase Ruth, Roni Shaffer, Kysheed Smith, Serena Smith, Ava Snyder, Andrew Stevenson, Cora Weigle, Samantha Whitling, Noah Will, Baylie Wingard

Grade 12

Room 117, Ms. Runyan - Caden Ace, Aliya Adams, Margaret Aughton, Grace Barlett, Aaron Bashline, Zachary Beichner, James Blauser, Hannah Bundy, Jay Clover, Zachary Cooper, Caden Dehart, Brody Dittman, Eva Droddy, Wyatt Evans, Ryan Everett, Daniella Farkas, Madison Fox

Room 118, Mrs. Hurrelbrink- Olivia Fox, Travis Hunsberger, Madison Hurrelbrink, Izabela Ielase, Mallory Irwin, Hannah Ithen, Richard Kemery, Matthew Kennedy, Adyn Leopold, Gabriella McClaine, Travis McFadden, Sophia McGarvey, Kaiden McNany, Lindsay Mechling, Ty Morris, Kyleigh Morrison

Room 121, Miss Atwood- Caitlyn Palmer, Jacob Pennington, Elijah Rausch, Gina Rhodes, Emily Ridenbaugh, Charles Ritchey, Brianna Schmidt, Adrian Schmoll, Colt Sheakley, Autumn Shirey, Henry Stevanus, Rylan Strauser, Jaxon Sundling, Colleen Verostek, Easton Wingard, Justin Wyant

35 views0 comments

Commenti


bottom of page