Keystone High School Honors Listing - 2020-2021 – 2nd Quarter

Principal’s List –

7th Grade – Grace Beal, Katherine Burrows, Keaton Himes, Andrew Hoffman, Joshua Kline, Peyton McGiffin, Emily Pfaff, Natalie Pfaff, Alexz Rapp, Rosalynn Renfrew, Kyra Rodgers, Lillyan Shumaker, Kendrick Stewart, Kord Stewart

8th Grade – Kaleb Gooden, Conrad Kenemuth, Arianna Lasher, Julia Roman, Abbigail Sell

9th Grade – Morgan Adams, Joshua Beal, Mariah Beary, Audrey Burrows, Tristan Dittman, Kenzy Emery, Brendan Flebotte, Jonathan Hansford, Jacob Hoffman, Jade Hoffman, Samuel Hunsberger, Collin LaVan, Jordan McElravy, Brady McGiffin, Bryanna Mong, Amanda Reyes, Iris Sherry, Mason Thompson, Mia Traister

10th Grade – Tyler Albright, Sydney Bell, Isaiah Defleice, Brett English, Leah Exley, Kennedy Kaye, Josephine Kinsler, Shilo Lenhart, Emilee Parkes, Amara Parsons, Jenna Pierce, Emma Plummer, ChasiDee Seitz, Alma Swartzentruber, Tyler Weaver, Gabriella Wolbert

11th Grade – Leia Bauer, Alexia Brand, Nicholas Cosper, Kadence Criswell, Owen Easton, Derik Fenchak, Chandler Fescenmyer, Josiah Hansford, Landon Hurrelbrink, Tarah Lauffer, Kaylee LaVan, Monica Linamen, Cassidy Morris, Alyssa Weaver, Kylee Weaver, Bret Wingard

12th Grade – Emma Burrows, Allison Clark, Madelyn Dunlap, Logan English, Abigail Henry, Gavin Hogue, Danae Hurrelbrink, Alexandria Johnston, Emily Lauer, Corinne Lloyd, Haden Peters, Brandon Pierce, Carla Schoeppner, Sylvia Swartzentruber, Caleb Thompson, Brianna VanTassel, Rori Vickers, Sierra White, Faith Young

Honor Roll – 2020-2021 – 2nd Quarter

7th Grade – Elias Anger, Kathy Buzard, Kobe Buzard, Amy Colvin, Olivia Flebotte Jacob Henry, Jayson Holley, Saydee Mays, Seth Slaugenhaupt, Scarlett Strohmyer, Zoen Widenhofer, Hadleigh Wolbert

8th Grade – Ashlee Albright, Kaylee Baker, Hanah Burris, Kali Clark, Kaya Cosper, Emmet Fye, Drew Keth, Kenna Lloyd, Camryn Macormac, Gwyneth Manno, Ava Patrick, Karlee Smith, Jillian Winters, Mason Woods

9th Grade – Robert Anger, Sarah Cotton, Emma Gruber, Ella Heeter, Logan Howard, Drew Slaugenhaupt, Rayce Weaver

10th Grade – Isabella Duffee, Jasmine Ganoe, Ashly Grata, Cole Henry, Paige Matthews, Reagan Mays, Virtue Milford, Kyle Nellis, Cameron Peters, Tanner Vickers, Lychelle Whitlatch

11th Grade – Tahara Bish, Abbygail Gwin, Skyler Hoffman, Tyler Hurst, Ian Keth, Caleb Nellis, Nicholas Walker

12th Grade – Koby Buzard, Tye Elder, Kaylynn Fulmer, Keenan Heeter, Rachel Jack, Nathaniel King, Alyssa Klingler, Jadyn Lasher, Zander Marlatt, Zoey Morrison, Ethan Neiswonger, Izabella Rankin, Logan Rex, Logan Sell

5 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All