top of page

Keystone School District 3rd Quarter Honors Listing

HONOR ROLL

Grade 7 Heather Barnett, Ragan Buckley, Christopher Campbell, Adrienne Caulfield, Cora Courson, Mara Heeter, Dane Nicewonger, Ashlyn O’Neil, Seth Ortz, Ashton Patrick, Kellan Peoples, Laughlin Plummer, Madalyn Shumaker, Jase Swartzfager, Anabelle Terro, Griffin Tharan, Hunter Traister, Maylin Weiser, Emma Willy, Josephine Wolfe

Grade 8 Kaden Davis, Mckayla Dehner, Averi Fenstermaker, Samuel Fye, Sadie Green, Nicholas Howard, Ceredwin Milford, Landon Mohney, James Rankin, Landyn Reed, Josephine Rudolph, Jason Shetler, Azalyn Smith, Keegan Stewart, McKinley Weaver

Grade 9 Isabella Brandon, Gabrielle Criswell, Michael Davis, Ethan Edder, Connor Lyle, Adeline Patrick, Dylan Pheiff, Lauren Roman

Grade 10 Natalie Bailey, Braden Baylor, Keira Best, Ryleigh Dittman, Brady Dunlap, Kira Edmonds, Emily Emery, Jayson Holley, Preston Minnick, Lily Nicewonger, Alexz Rapp, Seth Slaugenhaupt, Kord Stewart, Lila Terro, Zoen Widenhofer, David Williams Jr., Gunnar Wilson, Ethan Wolbert

Grade 11 Kaylee Baker, Noelle Booth, Cori Burgard, Nate Buzard, Kayla Cramer, Andrew Custer, Emilee Dixon, Ashton Fescenmyer, Quinten Graham, Ayden Grata, Drew Keth, Jovia Kinsler, Colton Shreffler, Kaden Sweitzer, Mason Woods

Grade 12 Tyler Burns, Madilyn Colwell, Kenzy Emery, Alannah Fulton, Ella Heeter, Samuel Hunsberger, Savanah Kuhns, Jordan McElravy, Aiden Patrick, Chance Pippin, Brandon Pritt, Kayelea Renninger, Cadin Rex, Jerod Schruers, Mason Sherman, Rudy Shetler, Drew Slaugenhaupt, Sydney Weaver, Olivia Weckerly, Cadyn Woods

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

Grade 7 August Defibaugh, Danae Hansford, Mareah Heller, Hanna Mong, Monique Nugent, Conner Ortz, Kaylee Page, Ella Say, Mersaidee Sell, Gwendolynn Tharan, Hunter Weckerly

Grade 8 Lydia Bell, Marcus Couch, Carter Coursen, Olivia Fye, Hannah Henry, Madison Hoover, Jadyn Manno, Allyson Mattern, Peyton McElravy, Kenzie McGiffin, Andrew Milks, Bryce Mount, Amelia Nellis, Robert Pearce, Emily Rawson, Emelia Renfrew, Sofia Reyes, Nathan Stephens, Skylah Strohmyer, Brendon Wyant

Grade 9 Katie Altvatter, Charli Ames, Jonah Bailey, Taylor Cloak, Austin Grata, Julia Hoffman, Sean Karg, Keira McGiffin, Joseph Spence, Airabella Wheeler

Grade 10 Grace Beal, Michael Buckley, Katherine Burrows, Jacob Henry, Andrew Hoffman. Joshua Kline, Taryn Lloyd, Saydee Mays, Peyton McGiffin, Christopher Milks, Emily Pfaff, Natalie Pfaff, Kiara Phillips, Rosalynn Renfrew, Lillyan Shumaker

Grade 11 Ashlee Albright, Hanah Burris, Chloe Chapman, Kali Clark, Kaya Cosper, Kelsie DeLoe, Emmet Fye, Kaleb Gooden, Conrad Kenemuth, Arianna Lasher, Gwyneth Manno, Ava Patrick, Tyler Pheiff, Abbigail Sell, Karlee Smith, Hannah Swartfager, Noah Weckerly, Jillian Winters

Grade 12 Morgan Adams, Joshua Beal, Mariah Beary, Bella Black, Audrey Burrows, Brock Champluvier, Sarah Cotton, Tristan Dittman, Brendan Flebotte, Jaylyn Gray, Emma Gruber, Jonathan Hansford, Jacob Hoffman, Jade Hoffman, Logan Howard, Collin LaVan, Frankie Leadbetter, Elisabeth Lieberum, Brady McGiffin, Bryanna Mong, Amanda Reyes, Peyton Shay, Nicholas Simcheck, Alison Sterner, Mason Thompson, Mia Traister, Rayce Weaver, Jack Winters


1 view0 comments

Recent Posts

See All

Opmerkingen


bottom of page