top of page

Keystone High School 2nd Marking Period 2023-2024 School Year

HONOR ROLL

Grade 7

Heather Barnett, Adrienne Caulfield, Kyle Crompton, Hanna Mong, Dane Nicewonger, Ashlyn O’Neil, Conner Ortz, Seth Ortz, Kaylee Page, Ashton Patrick, Laughlin Plummer, Jenna Quigley, Ella Say, Mersaidee Sell, Madalyn Shumaker, Alexa Stromyer, Griffin Tharan, Hunter Traister, Maylin Weiser, Emma Willy, Anastasia Wolfe

Grade 8

Jordan Carroll, Marcus Couch, Mckayla Dehner, Hunter DeLoe, Camden Ensminger, Emma Ernst, Averi Fenstermaker, Sadie Green, Nicholas Howard, Aryanna Lee, Ceredwin Milford, Landon Mohney, James Rankin, Landyn Reed, William Shawgo, Jason Shetler, Azalyn Smith, Nathan Stephens, Keegan Stewart, McKinley Weaver, Lucas Williams, Malia Wilson, Brendon Wyant

Grade 9

Katie Altvatter, Isabella Brandon, Carly Buzard, Gabrielle Criswell, Michael Davis, Elijah Nellis, Adeline Patrick, Joseph Spence

Grade 10

Mia Bailey, Natalie Bailey, Kobe Buzard, Emily Emery, Olivia Flebotte, Stormi Goodman, Jayson Holley, Saydee Mays, Lily Nicewonger, Alexz Rapp, Lillyan Shumaker, Kord Stewart, Lila Terro, Zoen Widenhofer, Gunnar Wilson

Grade 11

Kaylee Baker, Nate Buzard, Chloe Chapman, Andrew Custer, Ashton Fescenmyer, Camryn Macormac, Kamron Shick, Colton Shreffler, Xavier VanTassel

Grade 12

Bella Black, Tyler Burns, Brock Champluvier, Juliana Cottrill, Brendan Flebotte, Alannah Fulton, Jaylyn Gray, Ella Heeter, Logan Howard, Jordan McElravy, Cadin Rex, Peyton Shay, Drew Slaugenhaupt, Alison Sterner, Mia Traister, Jack Winters

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

Grade 7

Ragan Buckley, August Defibaugh, Danae Hansford, Mareah Heller, Monique Nugent, Anabelle Terro, Gwendolynn Tharan, Hunter Weckerly, Josephine Wolfe

Grade 8

Lydia Bell, Carter Coursen, Kaden Davis, Olivia Fye, Samuel Fye, Hannah Henry, Madison Hoover, Jadyn Manno, Allyson Mattern, Peyton McElravy, Kenzie McGiffin, Bryce Mount, Amelia Nellis, Robert Pearce, Emily Rawson, Emelia Renfrew, Sofia Reyes, Josephine Rudolph, Skylah Strohmyer

Grade 9

Charli Ames, Jonah Bailey, Taylor Cloak, Austin Grata, Julia Hoffman, Sean Karg, Keira McGiffin, Airabella Wheeler

Grade 10

Grace Beal, Keira Best, Michael Buckley, Katherine Burrows, Amy Colvin, Kira Edmonds, Jacob Henry, Andrew Hoffman, Joshua Kline, Taryn Lloyd, Peyton McGiffin, Christopher Milks, Emily Pfaff, Natalie Pfaff, Kiara Phillips, Rosalynn Renfrew, Seth Slaugenhaupt

Grade 11

Ashlee Albright, Jerzey Bell, Noelle Booth, Hanah Burris, Kali Clark, Kaya Cosper, Kelsie DeLoe, Emilee Dixon, Emmet Fye, Kaleb Gooden, Quinten Graham, Conrad Kenemuth, Arianna Lasher, Gwyneth Manno, Ava Patrick, Abbigail Sell, Karlee Smith, Noah Weckerly, Jillian Winters, Mason Woods

Grade 12

Morgan Adams, Joshua Beal, Mariah Beary, Audrey Burrows, Sarah Cotton, Tristan Dittman, Emma Gruber, Jonathan Hansford, Jacob Hoffman, Jade Hoffman, Samuel Hunsberger, Collin LaVan, Frankie Leadbetter, Brady McGiffin, Bryanna Mong, Amanda Reyes,

5 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All

Comments


bottom of page